Copper Patch Cords

Copper Patch Cords

Customized Copper DAC Cable,Cat.8,Cat.7,Cat.6A,Cat.6,Cat.5e Patch Cords.

Customized Copper DAC Cable,Cat.8,Cat.7,Cat.6A,Cat.6,Cat.5e Patch Cords.

Optical Patch Cords

Optical Patch Cords

Customized Fiber Optic AOC Cable,OM5,OM4,OM3,OM2,OS2 Patch Cords.

Customized Fiber Optic AOC Cable,OM5,OM4,OM3,OM2,OS2 Patch Cords.

  • comnen lan cable workshop
  • comnen fiber optic patch cord workshop
  • comnen copper patch cord workshop

We are Professional Manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Optic Patch Cables and Components.

Comnen provides commercial and residential Ethernet cabling products for more than 15 years. Our goal is to provide high quality network cabling products with reasonable prices, and create maximum profit for our customers.

  • Superstrong product development ability

  • Stable Production capability

  • Advanced Quality control

  • Dedicated service team

  • Rapid delivery

Why Work With Us

Latest products

  • OS2 9/125 Simplex SC APC to SC APC Single Mode PVC/LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

  • Gigabit 250MHz RJ45 8P8C Ethernet Network unshielded Cat6 UTP Modular Plugs

  • OM5 WB MMF For 40G/100G Multimode Wideband LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex Customized Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

  • 26/28AWG Bare Copper Gigabit RJ45 Male to Female Cat6 Ethernet Extension Cable

  • OEM Cat5e Patch Cords RJ45 UTP Unshielded 24/26 AWG Bare Copper Orange 2m Ethernet Cable

  • LC To LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10 GB Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • RJ11 4P4C Telephone Modular Plug

  • 10Gigabit 600MHz RJ45 8P8C Ethernet Network Shielded Cat7 FTP Modular Plugs

Latest from the blog

  • Read article
  • Read article
  • Read article
rohs icon

All raw materials comply with the latest ROHS standard.

reach icon

All raw Materials we used are fully REACH compliant

All materials and products comply with CE requirements.