Copper Patch Cords

Copper Patch Cords

Customized Copper DAC Cable,Cat.8,Cat.7,Cat.6A,Cat.6,Cat.5e Patch Cords.

Customized Copper DAC Cable,Cat.8,Cat.7,Cat.6A,Cat.6,Cat.5e Patch Cords.

Optical Patch Cords

Optical Patch Cords

Customized Fiber Optic AOC Cable,OM5,OM4,OM3,OM2,OS2 Patch Cords.

Customized Fiber Optic AOC Cable,OM5,OM4,OM3,OM2,OS2 Patch Cords.

  • comnen lan cable workshop
  • comnen fiber optic patch cord workshop
  • comnen copper patch cord workshop

We are Professional Manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Optic Patch Cables and Components.

Comnen provides commercial and residential Ethernet cabling products for more than 15 years. Our goal is to provide high quality network cabling products with reasonable prices, and create maximum profit for our customers.

  • Superstrong product development ability

  • Stable Production capability

  • Advanced Quality control

  • Dedicated service team

  • Rapid delivery

Why Work With Us

Latest products

  • RJ45 Female to JST & Molex Connector Housing Cable Shielded Ethernet to PCB Board Cable

  • Unshielded Cat6a Snagless Patch Cord RJ45 UTP 500MHz Network Patch Cable Black 1ft 3ft

  • 10Gigabit 500MHz RJ45 8P8C Ethernet Network Shielded Cat6a FTP Modular Plugs

  • Flexible 10G 500MHz 32AWG Copper Ethernet Network RJ45 UTP Cat6a Slim Patch Cords

  • LC To LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10 GB Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Pass Cat 6a Fluke Channel Test 10G 500MHz 26AWG Copper Cat6a Network Extension Cable

  • OS2 9/125 Simplex SC APC to SC APC Single Mode PVC/LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

  • OM5 WB MMF For 40G/100G Multimode Wideband LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex Customized Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Latest from the blog

  • Read article
  • Read article
  • Read article
rohs icon

All raw materials comply with the latest ROHS standard.

reach icon

All raw Materials we used are fully REACH compliant

All materials and products comply with CE requirements.