MPO 12F to MPO 12F Female 12 Fibers OM3 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable Type A/B/C LSZH Aqua

  • 12 fibers 50/125um OM3 fiber optic cables
  • MPO 12 Female – MPO 12 Female Connectors
  • All assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality
  • Low back reflection and insertion loss
  • Premium quality ceramic ferrule for best performance
  • 100% Fully Tested
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  • Gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel applications
  • Backward compatible with legacy LAN’s
  • Excellent environmental stability and reliability

Related products