Our Products

MPO/MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type A/B/C OM4 50/125 Multimode Fanout Breakout Cable

Fiber Count: 8,12,24,36,48,72,96,144 Fibers.
Connector A: Female (Without Pins) UPC, Male (With Pins) UPC.
Connector B: LC / UPC
Polarity: Type A Straight Through, Type B Cross, Type C Cross Pair.
Fiber Type: OM4,OM3,OS2.
Length: Customized.
Outer Jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNP.

Custom 100G QSFP28 DAC Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable for Data Center

Connector A: 1x QSFP28 100Gbps
Connector B: 1x QSFP28 100Gbps
Cable Length: Customized (up to 3m)
Ultra low crosstalk for enhanced performance
High-density QSFP28 connector
Pre-programmed to match visroud brand equipment

Ultra Slim Cat6a UTP Ethernet patch cable harness

Bandwidth:500MHz
OD:2.8±0.05mm
Bend Radius:10mm
Conductor:32AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request

Customized 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC) Multi-brand Compatible

Connector A: 1x QSFP28 100Gbps
Connector B: 1x QSFP28 100Gbps
Cable Length: Customized (up to 100m)
100G Ethernet
Infiniband QDR
Fiber channel
HPC Interconnections
Compliant to QSFP28 MSA

Customized 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC)

Connector A: 1x QSFP+ 40Gbps
Connector B: 4x SFP+ 10Gbps
Cable Length: Customized (up to 100m)
40G Ethernet
Infiniband QDR
Fiber channel
HPC Interconnections
Compliant to QSFP+ MSA

Customized 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC)

Connector A: 1x QSFP28 100Gbps
Connector B: 4x SFP28 25Gbps
Cable Length: Customized (up to 300m)
100G Ethernet
Infiniband QDR
Fiber channel
HPC Interconnections
Compliant to QSFP28 MSA