Our Products

Black Booted Cat6 Unshielded (UTP) Patch Cable 1m

Bandwidth:250MHz
OD:5.7±0.20mm
Conductor:24AWG or 26AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request
OEM services available

Black Bare Copper Cat5e RJ45 UTP(Unshielded) Patch Cords

Bandwidth:100MHz
Conductors:24/26/28AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request

Gigabit Shielded Bare Copper Cat 6 FTP Bulk Network Cable

Type:Cat6
Bandwidth:250MHz
Speed:1 Gigabit
Conductor:Solid 23AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Modules Adapter Test Cable for Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 8/12/24 Fibers

Ruggedised plastic housing design
Simple, compact in size
Ease of use with Plug-in technology
High precision alignment
Can accommodate specific optical-routing needs
Network diagnosing & testing
Options for 8, 12 or 24 fibers MPO/MTP

19”1U Shielded Cat6 Blank Patch Panel 24 Ports For Category 6 Keystone Jack With Back Bar

• The empty patch panels are available to snap in by Cat. 6 keystone jack.
• Not included the module in the packaging
• Height: 1U, 24 port
• Snap-in structure, easy to install and unload the module
• Size: 19 inch

CAT6 RJ45 FTP 180 Degree toolless Keystone Jack

•CAT 6 Performance Gigabit
•RJ45 8P8C 4 pairs terminating
•High-Density, Slim Profile
•Reliable Connector, and Durable Housing
•Easy to Read Wiring Label to Facilitate Installation