Comnen Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ PC-LC PC MM 62.5 125 Duplex with Clip comnen

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip

1. Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2. Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3. Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4. Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5. Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

SKU: FOP06 Category:

This is a MTRJ-LC Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable designed for fiber connectivity applications. It is suitable for high performance indoor fiber environments.

Comnen is your #1 source for professional grade MTRJ-LC Multimode fiber patch cables! All of our fiber patch cables are 100% guaranteed and come with printed test results!

1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Comments or questions are welcome.

* indicates required field