Ultra HD Fiber Cables

Mini 1.2mm LC/SC/UPC/APC Singlemode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC/LSZH/OFNP

Connector Type (End A): LC or SC/UPC or APC
Connector Type (End B): LC or SC/UPC or APC
Fiber Type: OS1
Cable OD: 1.2mm
Fiber Count: Simplex or Duplex
Fiber Diameter: 9/125 μm
Optical Mode: Singlemode

Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 50 Micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable – 2mm Jacket PVC(OFNR)/LSZH

Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable
LC-LC (Uniboot) Connectors
Duplex
Multimode Communication
Color – Aqua
OM4 Standard
50/125 µm Core Diameter
0.3m – 100m in length