OM5 50/125 Multimode

Customized WB MMF OM5 For 40G/100G Multimode Wideband LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC
Polish Type: UPC/APC to UPC/APC
Fiber Mode: OM5 50/125μm
Wavelength: 850/953nm
Fiber Count: Duplex/Simplex
Cable Diameter: 2.0/3.0mm
Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color: Lime Green