MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cabling

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Modules Adapter Test Cable for Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 8/12/24 Fibers

Ruggedised plastic housing design
Simple, compact in size
Ease of use with Plug-in technology
High precision alignment
Can accommodate specific optical-routing needs
Network diagnosing & testing
Options for 8, 12 or 24 fibers MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type A/B/C OM4 50/125 Multimode Fanout Breakout Cable

Fiber Count: 8,12,24,36,48,72,96,144 Fibers.
Connector A: Female (Without Pins) UPC, Male (With Pins) UPC.
Connector B: LC / UPC
Polarity: Type A Straight Through, Type B Cross, Type C Cross Pair.
Fiber Type: OM4,OM3,OS2.
Length: Customized.
Outer Jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNP.

Customized 8-144 Fibers OM4/OM3/OS2 Multimode MTP/MPO Trunk Cable 12 Strands Female Male Type A/B/C 3.0mm

Fiber Count: 8,12,24,36,48,72,96,144 Fibers.
Connector A: Female (Without Pins) UPC, Male (With Pins) UPC.
Connector B: Female (Without Pins) UPC, Male (With Pins) UPC.
Polarity: Type A Straight Through, Type B Cross, Type C Cross Pair.
Fiber Type: OM4,OM3,OS2.
Length: Customized.
Outer Jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNP.