Armored Patch Cables

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM4 10G 50/125 Armored PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Stainless steel tube provides good protection against physical damage.
Light weight and flexible with about a 30mm minimum bend radius, easy to install.
Low insertion loss and high return loss, stable transmission.

Simplex 10G OM3 FC/UPC to FC/UPC Multimode Single Armored Patch Cable, 3.0mm PVC/LSZH

1, Connector: FC UPC to FC UPC
2, Fiber Type: Simplex
3, Micron: 50/125μm
4, Fiber Class: 10G OM3 MMF Fiber
5, Cable Color: Aqua(default)
6, Cable Jacket: Armored PVC/LSZH(optional)