Our Products

22AWG Solid 25G/40G Cat8 Bulk Cable

Type:Cat8
Bandwidth:2000MHz
Speed:40 Gigabit
Conductor:Solid 22AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH

RS485 RJ45 to JST 8pin Electric Signal Cable

Type:RJ45-JST
Bandwidth:250MHz
OD:3.8±0.20mm
Conductor:7/0.12mm
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request

Neutrally (positive) buoyant float Slim Flexiable Lightweight shielded ROV underwater tether cable 328 feet (100m)

Foamed polyurethane outer jacket to provide buoyancy
Neutrally buoyant in fresh water, slightly buoyant in salt water
Kevlar strength member to provide additional strength
Customized pairs/conductors/connectors/length/shielded

RJ50 10P10C UTP Unshielded 24AWG Patch Cable

Bandwidth:100MHz
Conductor:24/26AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request
OEM services available

Flexible Cat6a Shielded 10G Ethernet patch cable for drag chain CNC with screw lock connection

Type:Cat6a
Bandwidth:500MHz
Conductor:26AWG TC
10Million times round trips
Industrial grade

Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 50 Micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable – 2mm Jacket PVC(OFNR)/LSZH

Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable
LC-LC (Uniboot) Connectors
Duplex
Multimode Communication
Color – Aqua
OM4 Standard
50/125 µm Core Diameter
0.3m – 100m in length