Our Products

Customized OS2 Single Mode LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ UPC/APC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

9/125 micron singlemode patch cables
LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Connectors
Simplex/Duplex
Single-mode Communication
Color – Yellow
OS2 Standard
9/125 µm Core Diameter
0.3m – 100m in length

Black Booted Cat6 Unshielded (UTP) Patch Cable 1m

Bandwidth:250MHz
OD:5.7±0.20mm
Conductor:24AWG or 26AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request
OEM services available

Black Bare Copper Cat5e RJ45 UTP(Unshielded) Patch Cords

Bandwidth:100MHz
Conductors:24/26/28AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request

Gigabit Shielded Bare Copper Cat 6 FTP Bulk Network Cable

Type:Cat6
Bandwidth:250MHz
Speed:1 Gigabit
Conductor:Solid 23AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Modules Adapter Test Cable for Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 8/12/24 Fibers

Ruggedised plastic housing design
Simple, compact in size
Ease of use with Plug-in technology
High precision alignment
Can accommodate specific optical-routing needs
Network diagnosing & testing
Options for 8, 12 or 24 fibers MPO/MTP

19”1U Shielded Cat6 Blank Patch Panel 24 Ports For Category 6 Keystone Jack With Back Bar

• The empty patch panels are available to snap in by Cat. 6 keystone jack.
• Not included the module in the packaging
• Height: 1U, 24 port
• Snap-in structure, easy to install and unload the module
• Size: 19 inch