Our Products

19”1U Unshielded Cat 6a Blank Patch Panel 24 Ports

• The empty patch panels are available to snap in by Cat6A keystone jack.
• Not included the module in the packaging
• Height: 1U, 24 port
• Snap-in structure, easy to install and unload the module
• Size: 19 inch

CAT6A RJ45 UTP 180 Degree toolless Keystone Jack

•CAT 6A Performance 10Gigabit
•RJ45 8P8C 4 pairs terminating
•High-Density, Slim Profile
•Reliable Connector, and Durable Housing
•Easy to Read Wiring Label to Facilitate Installation

Mini 1.2mm LC/SC/UPC/APC Singlemode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC/LSZH/OFNP

Connector Type (End A): LC or SC/UPC or APC
Connector Type (End B): LC or SC/UPC or APC
Fiber Type: OS1
Cable OD: 1.2mm
Fiber Count: Simplex or Duplex
Fiber Diameter: 9/125 μm
Optical Mode: Singlemode

Customized Outdoor Waterproof HUAWEI Mini SC/APC to SC/APC connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Huawei Telefonica Compatible

Fiber optic communications in harsh outdoor environments
Outdoor communication equipment connection
Huawei waterproof fiber equipment SC port
Remote wireless base station
FTTx wiring project

23AWG Solid 10G Cat7 Bulk Ethernet Cable

Type:Cat7
Bandwidth:600MHz
Speed:10 Gigabit
Conductor:Solid 23AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH

RJ45 8P8C 10G Cat7 patch cords

Speed: 10 Gigabit
Bandwidth:600MHz
Conductor:26/28AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request