Our Products

COMNEN Cat8 Patch Cable 40G 2000MHz RJ45 Shielded SFTP

Type:Cat8
Bandwidth:2000MHz
Speed:40 Gigabit
Conductor:Stranded 26AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request

Customized WB MMF OM5 For 40G/100G Multimode Wideband LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC
Polish Type: UPC/APC to UPC/APC
Fiber Mode: OM5 50/125μm
Wavelength: 850/953nm
Fiber Count: Duplex/Simplex
Cable Diameter: 2.0/3.0mm
Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color: Lime Green

Fluke Component Test Passed Super Slim Cat6 Patch Lead

Bandwidth:250MHz
OD:3.8±0.05mm
Bend Radius:10mm
Conductor:28AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request

Patch Cord Testing Cat6 UTP Ultra-Thin Patch Cable

Bandwidth:250MHz
OD:3.8±0.05mm
Bend Radius:10mm
Conductor:28AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM4 10G 50/125 Armored PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Stainless steel tube provides good protection against physical damage.
Light weight and flexible with about a 30mm minimum bend radius, easy to install.
Low insertion loss and high return loss, stable transmission.

Cat6 FTP Metal Armored Ultra Slim Indoor Network Patch Cord Cable

Metal Armored protection
Bandwidth:350MHz
OD:3.8mm
Conductor:32AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Connector: Gold plated shell RJ45 connector