Our Products

CAT8 Shielded RJ45 8P8C Field Termination Plug, 40G 2Ghz, 22-26AWG

•Full shielded with zinc alloy housing
•T568A & T568B wiring
•CAT.8 channel performance vertified
•Cable wire gauge : 22AWG to 26AWG
•Cable outer diameter : 7.0 to 8.5mm
•Suitable for the PoE plus (IEEE 802.3at) applications
•Easy, quick and reliable installation

19”1U Shielded Cat.8 Blank Patch Panel 24 Ports Use For Category 8 Keystone Jack With Back Bar

• The empty patch panels are available to snap in by Cat. 8 keystone jack.
• Not included the module in the packaging
• Height: 1U, 24 port
• Snap-in structure, easy to install and unload the module
• Size: 19 inch

COMNEN Cat 8 Ethernet Network Patch Cord,dual shielded,40G 2000MHz,30m Channel Test

Type:Cat8
Bandwidth:2000MHz
Speed:40 Gigabit
Conductor:Stranded 24/26/28AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH
Length,Color,Package:As per your request

Customized 8-144 Fibers OM4/OM3/OS2 Multimode MTP/MPO Trunk Cable 12 Strands Female Male Type A/B/C 3.0mm

Fiber Count: 8,12,24,36,48,72,96,144 Fibers.
Connector A: Female (Without Pins) UPC, Male (With Pins) UPC.
Connector B: Female (Without Pins) UPC, Male (With Pins) UPC.
Polarity: Type A Straight Through, Type B Cross, Type C Cross Pair.
Fiber Type: OM4,OM3,OS2.
Length: Customized.
Outer Jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNP.

Toolless RJ45 Cat 8 Keystone Jack for 40G 2000MHz Network

•CAT 8 Performance Speeds of up to 40G
•8 Pin x 8 Conductor for Streamlined Connection
•High-Density, Slim Profile
•Reliable Connector, and Durable Housing
•Gold-Plated Nickel Contacts Provide Corrosion Resistance and Signal Conductivity
•Easy to Read Wiring Label to Facilitate Installation

Gigabit Networking 180 Degree RJ45 CAT6 FTP Inline Coupler

Suitable for interconnection of Shielded RJ45 Patch Cables.
Suitable for Cat5e and Cat6 Gigabit Applications.