Our Products

Gigabit Shielded Bare Copper Cat 6 FTP Bulk Network Cable

Type:Cat6
Bandwidth:250MHz
Speed:1 Gigabit
Conductor:Solid 23AWG
Appravals:RoHS&REACH

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Modules Adapter Test Cable for Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 8/12/24 Fibers

Ruggedised plastic housing design
Simple, compact in size
Ease of use with Plug-in technology
High precision alignment
Can accommodate specific optical-routing needs
Network diagnosing & testing
Options for 8, 12 or 24 fibers MPO/MTP

19”1U Shielded Cat6 Blank Patch Panel 24 Ports For Category 6 Keystone Jack With Back Bar

• The empty patch panels are available to snap in by Cat. 6 keystone jack.
• Not included the module in the packaging
• Height: 1U, 24 port
• Snap-in structure, easy to install and unload the module
• Size: 19 inch

CAT6 RJ45 FTP 180 Degree toolless Keystone Jack

•CAT 6 Performance Gigabit
•RJ45 8P8C 4 pairs terminating
•High-Density, Slim Profile
•Reliable Connector, and Durable Housing
•Easy to Read Wiring Label to Facilitate Installation

MPO/MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type A/B/C OM4 50/125 Multimode Fanout Breakout Cable

Fiber Count: 8,12,24,36,48,72,96,144 Fibers.
Connector A: Female (Without Pins) UPC, Male (With Pins) UPC.
Connector B: LC / UPC
Polarity: Type A Straight Through, Type B Cross, Type C Cross Pair.
Fiber Type: OM4,OM3,OS2.
Length: Customized.
Outer Jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNP.

Custom 100G QSFP28 DAC Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable for Data Center

Connector A: 1x QSFP28 100Gbps
Connector B: 1x QSFP28 100Gbps
Cable Length: Customized (up to 3m)
Ultra low crosstalk for enhanced performance
High-density QSFP28 connector
Pre-programmed to match visroud brand equipment